Group: Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 2-7, 26-Oct-20 - 30-Nov-20


Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: 26-Oct-20, 02-Nov-20, 09-Nov-20, 16-Nov-20, 23-Nov-20, 30-Nov-20

Wk 2, 26-Oct-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 26-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
                     
TUESDAY 27-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Waste Water Treatment Engineering [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 28-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
THURSDAY 29-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Soil and Water Resources Protection [CEE3262]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
         
FRIDAY 30-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 31-Oct-20                            
SUNDAY 01-Nov-20                            

Wk 3, 02-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 02-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
                     
TUESDAY 03-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Waste Water Treatment Engineering [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 04-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
THURSDAY 05-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Soil and Water Resources Protection [CEE3262]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
         
FRIDAY 06-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 07-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 08-Nov-20                            

Wk 4, 09-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 09-Nov-20             2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 4
Waste Water Treatment Engineering (lab) [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Lab CEGE Environmental Engineering
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
       
TUESDAY 10-Nov-20             2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 4
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II (lab) [CSE3261]
Uwintwari (Mr Jean Sauveur)
Lab CEGE Concrete and Material
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Geotech Eng.
       
WEDNESDAY 11-Nov-20 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 4
Water Treatment Engineering (lab) [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Lab CEGE Environmental Engineering
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                   
THURSDAY 12-Nov-20             2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 4
Water Treatment Engineering (lab) [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Lab CEGE Environmental Engineering
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
       
FRIDAY 13-Nov-20 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 4
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering (lab) [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Lab CEGE Soil and Geotechnical
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Geotech Eng.
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 4
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering (lab) [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Lab CEGE Soil and Geotechnical
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Geotech Eng.
       
SATURDAY 14-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 15-Nov-20                            

Wk 5, 16-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 16-Nov-20                            
TUESDAY 17-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Waste Water Treatment Engineering [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
WEDNESDAY 18-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
THURSDAY 19-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Soil and Water Resources Protection [CEE3262]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
         
FRIDAY 20-Nov-20                            
SATURDAY 21-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 22-Nov-20                            

Wk 6, 23-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 23-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
                     
TUESDAY 24-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Waste Water Treatment Engineering [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 25-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
THURSDAY 26-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Soil and Water Resources Protection [CEE3262]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
         
FRIDAY 27-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 28-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 29-Nov-20                            

Wk 7, 30-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 30-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
                     
TUESDAY 01-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Waste Water Treatment Engineering [CEE3261]
MUNDERERE Egide
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
NTIHEMUKA Fulgence
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 02-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
                     
THURSDAY 03-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Water Treatment Engineering [CWE3262]
TUMWIZERE (Mr R. Patrick)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Soil and Water Resources Protection [CEE3262]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng.
         
FRIDAY 04-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
NIYONZIMA (Mr Albert)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Environ Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 05-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 06-Dec-20                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 28-Oct-20