Group: Year 2 EPE

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 13-15, 11-Jan-21 - 25-Jan-21


Weeks: 13, 14, 15
Dates: 11-Jan-21, 18-Jan-21, 25-Jan-21

Wk 13, 11-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Network Analysis and Synthesis [ELE2261]
Duhujamahoro Charles (Mr)
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 7-14
Microprocessor and its Applications [ETE2264]
HITIYISE (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
         
TUESDAY 12-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Electrical Machines I [ELE2262]
MANIRAGABA (Ezechiel)
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 7-11, 13, 15
Microprocessor and its Applications [ETE2264]
HITIYISE (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
         
WEDNESDAY 13-Jan-21             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 13
English for Academic Purposes [EAP2111]
Nzayisenga (Ms Louise)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 2 EPE
         
THURSDAY 14-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 13-14
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
P001
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
               
FRIDAY 15-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-13, 15
Control Systems [EEE2261]
Bikorimana (Dr JMV)
Year 2 EPE
                     
SATURDAY 16-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 17-Jan-21                            

Wk 14, 18-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 18-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Network Analysis and Synthesis [ELE2261]
Duhujamahoro Charles (Mr)
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 7-14
Microprocessor and its Applications [ETE2264]
HITIYISE (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
         
TUESDAY 19-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Electrical Machines I [ELE2262]
MANIRAGABA (Ezechiel)
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 14
Microprocessor and its Applications [ETE2264]
HITIYISE (Mr Emmanuel)
P001
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
         
WEDNESDAY 20-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 14
Control Systems [EEE2261]
Bikorimana (Dr JMV)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 7-12, 14
English for Academic Purposes [EAP2111]
Nzayisenga (Ms Louise)
Year 2 EPE
         
THURSDAY 21-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-14
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 13-14
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
P001
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
               
FRIDAY 22-Jan-21       11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 14
Control Systems [EEE2261]
Bikorimana (Dr JMV)
P017
Year 2 EPE
                 
SATURDAY 23-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 24-Jan-21                            

Wk 15, 25-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 25-Jan-21                            
TUESDAY 26-Jan-21             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 7-11, 13, 15
Microprocessor and its Applications [ETE2264]
HITIYISE (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 2 EPE, Year 2 ETE
         
WEDNESDAY 27-Jan-21                            
THURSDAY 28-Jan-21                            
FRIDAY 29-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 7-13, 15
Control Systems [EEE2261]
Bikorimana (Dr JMV)
Year 2 EPE
                     
SATURDAY 30-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 31-Jan-21                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15-Jan-21