Group: Year 4 WEE

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-7, October 19, 2020 - November 30, 2020


Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: October 19, 2020, October 26, 2020, November 2, 2020, November 9, 2020, November 16, 2020, November 23, 2020, November 30, 2020

Wk 1, October 19, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 19, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Pollution Control and Waste Management [WEE4262]
UWIMANA (Dr Abias)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Environmental Management [SOE4261]
KABERA (Dr Telesphore)
Year 4 WEE
         
TUESDAY October 20, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
Year 4 WEE
         
WEDNESDAY October 21, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
         
THURSDAY October 22, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
FRIDAY October 23, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
SATURDAY October 24, 2020                            
SUNDAY October 25, 2020                            

Wk 2, October 26, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 26, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Pollution Control and Waste Management [WEE4262]
UWIMANA (Dr Abias)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Environmental Management [SOE4261]
KABERA (Dr Telesphore)
Year 4 WEE
         
TUESDAY October 27, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
Year 4 WEE
         
WEDNESDAY October 28, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
         
THURSDAY October 29, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
FRIDAY October 30, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
SATURDAY October 31, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 1, 2020                            

Wk 3, November 2, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 2, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Pollution Control and Waste Management [WEE4262]
UWIMANA (Dr Abias)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Environmental Management [SOE4261]
KABERA (Dr Telesphore)
Year 4 WEE
         
TUESDAY November 3, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
Year 4 WEE
         
WEDNESDAY November 4, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
         
THURSDAY November 5, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
FRIDAY November 6, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
SATURDAY November 7, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 8, 2020                            

Wk 4, November 9, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 9, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Pollution Control and Waste Management [WEE4262]
UWIMANA (Dr Abias)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Environmental Management [SOE4261]
KABERA (Dr Telesphore)
Year 4 WEE
         
TUESDAY November 10, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
Year 4 WEE
         
WEDNESDAY November 11, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
         
THURSDAY November 12, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
FRIDAY November 13, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
SATURDAY November 14, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 15, 2020                            

Wk 5, November 16, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 16, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
       
TUESDAY November 17, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
       
WEDNESDAY November 18, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
       
THURSDAY November 19, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
       
FRIDAY November 20, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 5
Final Year Project II (CEGE) [CIV4260]
Year 4 WEE
       
SATURDAY November 21, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 22, 2020                            

Wk 6, November 23, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 23, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Pollution Control and Waste Management [WEE4262]
UWIMANA (Dr Abias)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Environmental Management [SOE4261]
KABERA (Dr Telesphore)
Year 4 WEE
         
TUESDAY November 24, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
Year 4 WEE
         
WEDNESDAY November 25, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Geographic Information Systems and RS [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
Year 4 WEE
         
THURSDAY November 26, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6
Hydropower Engineering [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Year 4 WEE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
FRIDAY November 27, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6
Water resources management [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Year 4 WEE
         
SATURDAY November 28, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 29, 2020                            

Wk 7, November 30, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 30, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Water resources management (lab) [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Lab CEGE Water Resources
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Water resources management (lab) [WEE4263]
BINYEBEBE Maurice
Lab CEGE Water Resources
Year 4 WEE
       
TUESDAY December 1, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Geographic Information Systems and RS (lab) [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
GIS Lab - M114
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Geographic Information Systems and RS (lab) [CIV4261]
HAHIRWABASENGA (Mr Joseph)
GIS Lab - M114
Year 4 WEE
       
WEDNESDAY December 2, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Hydropower Engineering (lab) [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Lab CEGE Water Resources
Year 4 WEE
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Hydropower Engineering (lab) [WEE4261]
MAJORO (Mr Felicien)
Lab CEGE Water Resources
Year 4 WEE
       
THURSDAY December 3, 2020                            
FRIDAY December 4, 2020                            
SATURDAY December 5, 2020                            
SUNDAY December 6, 2020                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on October 20, 2020