Group: Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 6-13, 23-Nov-20 - 11-Jan-21


Weeks: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Dates: 23-Nov-20, 30-Nov-20, 07-Dec-20, 14-Dec-20, 21-Dec-20, 28-Dec-20, 04-Jan-21, 11-Jan-21

Wk 6, 23-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 23-Nov-20 8:00am-10:00am, Wks 1-6
Design of Steel and Timber Structures [CSE3263]
MBEREYAHO (Dr. Leopold)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
        2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
Uwintwari (Mr Jean Sauveur)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
         
TUESDAY 24-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
Uwintwari (Mr Jean Sauveur)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 6
Water Supply and Sanitation Engineering [CWE3264]
NIKUZE Marie Joselyn (Mrs), UWIMPUHWE (Mrs Charlotte)
P001
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 25-Nov-20             2:00pm-4:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Steel and Timber Structures [CSE3263]
MBEREYAHO (Dr. Leopold)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
           
THURSDAY 26-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Construction contracts and Liability [CCE3263]
KALAMAGYE (Mr John)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Nkurunziza (Dr Prospere)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Geotech Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng., Year 3 CIV_Water Res. Eng.
         
FRIDAY 27-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
Nkurunziza (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
Nkurunziza (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 28-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 29-Nov-20                            

Wk 7, 30-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 30-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 7
Design of Steel and Timber Structures [CSE3263]
MBEREYAHO (Dr. Leopold)
MUHAZI_conference room
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
Uwintwari (Mr Jean Sauveur)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
         
TUESDAY 01-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures II [CSE3261]
Uwintwari (Mr Jean Sauveur)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5, 7
Water Supply and Sanitation Engineering [CWE3264]
NIKUZE Marie Joselyn (Mrs)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
         
WEDNESDAY 02-Dec-20             2:00pm-4:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Design of Steel and Timber Structures [CSE3263]
MBEREYAHO (Dr. Leopold)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
           
THURSDAY 03-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Construction contracts and Liability [CCE3263]
KALAMAGYE (Mr John)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 7
Design of Steel and Timber Structures [CSE3263]
MBEREYAHO (Dr. Leopold)
MUHAZI_conference room
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
FRIDAY 04-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-4, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
Nkurunziza (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-4, 6-7
Geotechnics and Foundation Engineering [CGE3264]
Nkurunziza (Mr Emmanuel)
Year 3 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 3 CIV_Structural Eng.
         
SATURDAY 05-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 06-Dec-20                            

Wk 8, 07-Dec-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 07-Dec-20                            
TUESDAY 08-Dec-20                            
WEDNESDAY 09-Dec-20                            
THURSDAY 10-Dec-20                            
FRIDAY 11-Dec-20                            
SATURDAY 12-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 13-Dec-20                            

Wk 9, 14-Dec-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 14-Dec-20                            
TUESDAY 15-Dec-20                            
WEDNESDAY 16-Dec-20                            
THURSDAY 17-Dec-20                            
FRIDAY 18-Dec-20                            
SATURDAY 19-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 20-Dec-20                            

Wk 10, 21-Dec-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 21-Dec-20                            
TUESDAY 22-Dec-20                            
WEDNESDAY 23-Dec-20                            
THURSDAY 24-Dec-20                            
FRIDAY 25-Dec-20                            
SATURDAY 26-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 27-Dec-20                            

Wk 11, 28-Dec-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 28-Dec-20                            
TUESDAY 29-Dec-20                            
WEDNESDAY 30-Dec-20                            
THURSDAY 31-Dec-20                            
FRIDAY 01-Jan-21                            
SATURDAY 02-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 03-Jan-21                            

Wk 12, 04-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 04-Jan-21                            
TUESDAY 05-Jan-21                            
WEDNESDAY 06-Jan-21                            
THURSDAY 07-Jan-21                            
FRIDAY 08-Jan-21                            
SATURDAY 09-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 10-Jan-21                            

Wk 13, 11-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11-Jan-21                            
TUESDAY 12-Jan-21                            
WEDNESDAY 13-Jan-21                            
THURSDAY 14-Jan-21                            
FRIDAY 15-Jan-21                            
SATURDAY 16-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 17-Jan-21                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 27-Nov-20