Group: Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-7, 19-Oct-20 - 30-Nov-20


Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: 19-Oct-20, 26-Oct-20, 02-Nov-20, 09-Nov-20, 16-Nov-20, 23-Nov-20, 30-Nov-20

Wk 1, 19-Oct-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 19-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 20-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
WEDNESDAY 21-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
THURSDAY 22-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
FRIDAY 23-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
SATURDAY 24-Oct-20                            
SUNDAY 25-Oct-20                            

Wk 2, 26-Oct-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 26-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 27-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
WEDNESDAY 28-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
THURSDAY 29-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
FRIDAY 30-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
SATURDAY 31-Oct-20                            
SUNDAY 01-Nov-20                            

Wk 3, 02-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 02-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 03-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
WEDNESDAY 04-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
THURSDAY 05-Nov-20                            
FRIDAY 06-Nov-20                            
SATURDAY 07-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 08-Nov-20                            

Wk 4, 09-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 09-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
TUESDAY 10-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
WEDNESDAY 11-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
THURSDAY 12-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
FRIDAY 13-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
SATURDAY 14-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 4
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation (lab) [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 4
Industrial Processing and Quality Control (lab)
Hakizimana (Dr Jean Nepomuscene)
Lab CHE Organic 1F-02
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 4
Advanced Analytical Chemistry (lab) [CHM3263]
Lab CHE Analytical 1F-08
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
5:00pm-7:00pm, Wk 4
Environmental Microbiology (lab) [BIO3264]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Lab Bio Microbiology 1F-35
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
     
SUNDAY 15-Nov-20                            

Wk 5, 16-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 16-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 17-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
WEDNESDAY 18-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
THURSDAY 19-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
FRIDAY 20-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
SATURDAY 21-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 22-Nov-20                            

Wk 6, 23-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 23-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 24-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
WEDNESDAY 25-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
THURSDAY 26-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
FRIDAY 27-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
SATURDAY 28-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 29-Nov-20                            

Wk 7, 30-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 30-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
TUESDAY 01-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
WEDNESDAY 02-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-3, 5-7
Environmental Microbiology [BIO3364]
HABINSHUTI (Mr JANVIER)
Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
THURSDAY 03-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
                     
FRIDAY 04-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Chemical Analysis and Instrumentation [CHM3261]
Muhizi (Professor Theoneste), Nkuranga Jean Bosco
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-2, 5-7
Advanced Analytical Chemistry [CHM3263]
Year 3 CHEMISTRY (Biooganic Chemistry), Year 3 CHEMISTRY(Environmental)
         
SATURDAY 05-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 06-Dec-20                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 22-Oct-20