Group: Year 1 Geology

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020


Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: 10/19/2020, 10/26/2020, 11/2/2020, 11/9/2020, 11/16/2020, 11/23/2020, 11/30/2020

Wk 1, 10/19/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 10/19/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 10/20/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 10/21/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 10/22/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 10/23/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 10/24/2020                            
SUNDAY 10/25/2020                            

Wk 2, 10/26/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 10/26/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 10/27/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 10/28/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 10/29/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 10/30/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 10/31/2020                            
SUNDAY 11/1/2020                            

Wk 3, 11/2/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11/2/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 11/3/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 11/4/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 11/5/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 11/6/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 11/7/2020                            
SUNDAY 11/8/2020                            

Wk 4, 11/9/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11/9/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 11/10/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 11/11/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 11/12/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 11/13/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 11/14/2020                            
SUNDAY 11/15/2020                            

Wk 5, 11/16/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11/16/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 11/17/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 11/18/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 11/19/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 11/20/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 11/21/2020                            
SUNDAY 11/22/2020                            

Wk 6, 11/23/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11/23/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 11/24/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 11/25/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 11/26/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 11/27/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 11/28/2020                            
SUNDAY 11/29/2020                            

Wk 7, 11/30/2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11/30/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Mathematics II [MAT1262]
Hakizimana (Dr JMV)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/19/2020 - 11/30/2020
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
SINARUGULIYE (Mr Jean)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
TUESDAY 12/1/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
Chemistry II [CHE1267]
Kayirangwa Claudette, Safari Jean Claude
Year 1 Geology
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/20/2020 - 12/1/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MIRONKO (Dr Beatrice)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
         
WEDNESDAY 12/2/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/21/2020 - 12/2/2020
Structural Geology [GLG1266]
Biryabarema (Dr Michael)
Year 1 Geology
                     
THURSDAY 12/3/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/22/2020 - 12/3/2020
Introduction to Matlab Programming [ETE2161]
Ngaruye (Dr Innocent)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
                     
FRIDAY 12/4/2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Physics II [PHY1265]
Kwisanga (Dr Christian)
Year 1 Geology, Year 1 Mining
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7, 10/23/2020 - 12/4/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NTWALI (Mr Jean Paul)
Year 1 Geology
         
SATURDAY 12/5/2020                            
SUNDAY 12/6/2020                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 10/13/2020