Group: Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 2-7, 26-Oct-20 - 30-Nov-20


Weeks: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: 26-Oct-20, 02-Nov-20, 09-Nov-20, 16-Nov-20, 23-Nov-20, 30-Nov-20

Wk 2, 26-Oct-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 26-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 27-Oct-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 28-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 29-Oct-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 30-Oct-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 31-Oct-20                            
SUNDAY 01-Nov-20                            

Wk 3, 02-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 02-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 03-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 04-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 05-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 06-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 07-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 08-Nov-20                            

Wk 4, 09-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 09-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 10-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 11-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 12-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 13-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 14-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 15-Nov-20                            

Wk 5, 16-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 16-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 17-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 18-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 19-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 20-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 21-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 22-Nov-20                            

Wk 6, 23-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 23-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 24-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 25-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 26-Nov-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 27-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 28-Nov-20                            
SUNDAY 29-Nov-20                            

Wk 7, 30-Nov-20 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 30-Nov-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Fundamentals of Mechanical Plant Systems [MEE3266]
NTIHINYUZWA (Mr Isaac)
IKAZE_room A (1st Floor)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Entrepreneurship Development [ENT1201]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
TUESDAY 01-Dec-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Maintenance Management and Reliability [MEE3412]
TWAJAMAHORO (Mr Jean Pierre)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
         
WEDNESDAY 02-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Dynamics of Machines [MEE3261]
MUNYAZIKWIYE (Dr Bernard)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Engineering Project Management [EPE3265]
UWITIJE (Mr Pierre Damien)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
THURSDAY 03-Dec-20             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-7
Mechanical Vibration [MEE3262]
KAYIBANDA (Dr Venant)
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering
         
FRIDAY 04-Dec-20 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-7
Computer Aided Design and Manufacturing [MEE3263]
Year 3 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 3 MEE_Production (Gako Campus), Year 3 MEE_Production Engineering, Year 4 MEE, Year 4 MEE Gako
                     
SATURDAY 05-Dec-20                            
SUNDAY 06-Dec-20                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 28-Oct-20