Module: Computer Programming [COE 5121]

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020

8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
M
O
N
D
A
Y
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Ruhumuliza (Mrs Aline)
Lab CIT 3F-03
Year 1 ETE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NAHIMANA (Mr. Godefroid)
SABE Lab
Year 1 CIV-EE(ENVIRONMETAL ENGINEERING)
         
            2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
HITIMANA (Mr Eric), SINAYOBYE (Mr Omar J)
Lab CIT 3F-10, Lab CIT 3F-22
Year 1 MEE_Plant Engineering, Year 1 MEE_Production Engineering
         
T
U
E
S
D
A
Y
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/16/2020 - 8/25/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Ngenzi (Dr Alexander)
Lab CIT 3F-03
Year 1 ETE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/16/2020 - 8/25/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NAHIMANA (Mr. Godefroid)
Lab CIT 3F-10
Year 1 CIV-GE(GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING)
         
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/16/2020 - 8/25/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
MASABO (Dr Emmanuel)
Lab CIT 3F-09
Year 1 CIV-GE(GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING)
                     
W
E
D
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/17/2020 - 8/26/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
SINAYOBYE (Mr Omar J)
Lab CIT 3F-10
Year 1 CIV-WE(WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING)
                     
T
H
U
R
S
D
A
Y
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
BAKUNZIBAKE (Dr Pierre)
Lab CIT 3F-22
Year 1 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
NAHIMANA (Mr. Godefroid), Theotime BAKUNZI
Lab CIT 3F-03, Lab CIT 3F-10
Year 1 CIV-CE(CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING)
         
8:00am-12:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Ngenzi (Dr Alexander)
Year 1 MEE_Production Engineering (GAKO CAMPUS)
    2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Esron Uhagaze
SABE Lab
Year 1 Mining
         
            2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Twayigira (Mr Joseph)
AGACIRO_215 lab
Year 1 Energy Engineering
         
            2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Karasira (Mr Aimable)
Lab CIT 3F-23
Year 1 Geology
         
F
R
I
D
A
Y
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Theotime BAKUNZI
Lab CIT 3F-23
Year 1 CIV-SE(STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING)
11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
KAGARAMA (Mr J. Baptist)
Lab CIT 3F-09
Year 1 SGE (SURVEYING & GEOMATCS ENGINEERING)
2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
Theotime BAKUNZI
Lab CIT 3F-23
Year 1 CIV-TE (TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING)
         
            2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
MASABO (Dr Emmanuel)
Lab CIT 3F-10
Year 1 CIV-WE(WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING)
         
              3:00pm-6:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Computer Programming [COE 5121]
KAGARAMA (Mr J. Baptist)
Lab CIT 3F-09
Year 1 CIV-EE(ENVIRONMETAL ENGINEERING)
       
S
A
T
                           

Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 6/8/2020