Module: Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-7, October 19, 2020 - November 30, 2020


Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: October 19, 2020, October 26, 2020, November 2, 2020, November 9, 2020, November 16, 2020, November 23, 2020, November 30, 2020

Wk 1, October 19, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 19, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY October 20, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY October 21, 2020                            
THURSDAY October 22, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY October 23, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY October 24, 2020                            
SUNDAY October 25, 2020                            

Wk 2, October 26, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 26, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY October 27, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY October 28, 2020                            
THURSDAY October 29, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY October 30, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY October 31, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 1, 2020                            

Wk 3, November 2, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 2, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY November 3, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 4, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 5, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY November 6, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY November 7, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 8, 2020                            

Wk 4, November 9, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 9, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY November 10, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 11, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 12, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY November 13, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY November 14, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 15, 2020                            

Wk 5, November 16, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 16, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY November 17, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 18, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 19, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY November 20, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY November 21, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 22, 2020                            

Wk 6, November 23, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 23, 2020                            
TUESDAY November 24, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 25, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 26, 2020                            
FRIDAY November 27, 2020                            
SATURDAY November 28, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 29, 2020                            

Wk 7, November 30, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 30, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
NIYIGENA (Mr CYPRIEN), RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE), Uwizeyimana (Mr Jules)
Year 3 Mining
         
TUESDAY December 1, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY December 2, 2020                            
THURSDAY December 3, 2020             2:00pm-4:35pm, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
         
FRIDAY December 4, 2020 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-5, 7
Surface and Undergound Mining Engineering [MIN3266]
RWABUHUNGU (Dr DIGNE)
Year 3 Mining
                     
SATURDAY December 5, 2020                            
SUNDAY December 6, 2020                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on October 20, 2020