Room: EINSTEIN_AUD 4

Fullscreen Index Help Finder No Category, No Equipment

Weeks: 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020

8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
M
O
N
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Inorganic chemistry [CHM2166]
Habarurema (Dr Gratien), Kamizikunze (Dr Theoneste), SIBOSIKO (Mrs C.)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 CHEMISTRY
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Baharane Valerien (Mr)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 ETE
5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/15/2020 - 8/24/2020
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4162]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
T
U
E
            2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/16/2020 - 8/25/2020
Mathematics for Engineers II [MAT 5121]
Marcel Gahamanyi (Dr)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 CIV-WE(WATER RESOURCES ENGINEERING), Year 1 EPE
5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/16/2020 - 8/25/2020
Mobile Applications [ETE4262]
Pelino Mutanguha
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
W
E
D
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/17/2020 - 8/26/2020
Advanced Construction Technology [BCT4262]
Abaho (Dr Guerishom)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 CE(Group II)
            5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/17/2020 - 8/26/2020
Engineering Ethics & Professional Conduct [SOE 4161]
Singirankabo (Youssouf)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
T
H
U
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Mathematics for Engineers II [MAT 5121]
Nkurunziza (Mr Alexandre)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 CIV-CE(CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING), Year 1 CIV-TE (TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
MUYUKU (Mr Audace)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 CIV-TE (TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING), Year 1 EPE
5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/18/2020 - 8/27/2020
Satellite Communications [ETE4261]
Nkurunziza (Mr Pascal)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
F
R
I
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Engineering Geology [CGE2261]
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 2 CIV_Construction Eng., Year 2 CIV_Environmental Eng.
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4162]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-11, 6/19/2020 - 8/28/2020
Environmental Impact Assessment [SOE4261]
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
S
A
T
8:00am-11:00am, Wks 1-11, 6/20/2020 - 8/29/2020
Finance and Economics for Engineers [SOE4262]
EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 4 ETE_Evening
                     

Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 6/8/2020