Room: EINSTEIN_AUD 3

Fullscreen Index Help Finder No Category, No Equipment

Weeks: 13-15, 11-Jan-21 - 25-Jan-21


Weeks: 13, 14, 15
Dates: 11-Jan-21, 18-Jan-21, 25-Jan-21

Wk 13, 11-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 11-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 13-14
Engineering Thermodynamics I [MEE 5212]
GATETE (Mr EUGENE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 MEE - Plant Engineering, Year 1 MEE - Production Engineering, Year 1 MEE - Production Engineering (Gako)
11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 13-15
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CSE
2:00pm-4:00pm, Wk 13
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
HABIMANA (Mr Philbert)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 CE-Structural
           
TUESDAY 12-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 12-15
Introduction to Biotechnology [BIO1263]
UFITINEMA (Mr Jean Chrisostome)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 13-15
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Nshimiyimana (Mr Jean de Dieu)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 EPE
         
WEDNESDAY 13-Jan-21             2:00pm-4:00pm, Wk 13
Operations research and Optimization
Ndengo (Dr Marcel)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 Math - Applied, Year 2 Math - Statistics
           
THURSDAY 14-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 12-14
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
MUGISHA (Mr Ezechias)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 CE-Geotechnical
11:00am-1:00pm, Wk 13
Animal Tissue Culture [BIO3414]
NSABIMANA (Professor Antoine)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 Biology (Biotechnology)
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 13
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Cyulinyana (Dr Marie Chantal)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 SGE
         
FRIDAY 15-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 13
Engineering Hydrology [CWE2261]
MUNYANEZA (Professor Omar)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CE - Water Resources
11:00am-2:00pm, Wk 13
English for Academic Purposes [EAP2111]
HAVUGINTWALI Lambert
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CS_Nyarugenge
2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 12-15
Diversity of Life II [BIO1365]
KABUYENGE (Mr J.PIERRE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
         
SATURDAY 16-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 13
Engineering Hydrology [CWE2261]
NDEKEZI (Mr MOISE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CE - Construction
                     
SUNDAY 17-Jan-21                            

Wk 14, 18-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 18-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 13-14
Engineering Thermodynamics I [MEE 5212]
GATETE (Mr EUGENE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 MEE - Plant Engineering, Year 1 MEE - Production Engineering, Year 1 MEE - Production Engineering (Gako)
11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 13-15
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CSE
2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 14-15
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Baharane Valerien (Mr)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 ETE
         
TUESDAY 19-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 12-15
Introduction to Biotechnology [BIO1263]
UFITINEMA (Mr Jean Chrisostome)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
11:00am-1:00pm, Wks 12, 14
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
Mukamana. (Miss Rachel)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3, EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 1 CE-Construction, Year 1 SGE
  2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 13-15
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Nshimiyimana (Mr Jean de Dieu)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 EPE
         
WEDNESDAY 20-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 14
Control Systems [EEE2261]
Bikorimana (Dr JMV)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 EPE
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 14
English for Academic Purposes [EAP2111]
HAVUGINTWALI Lambert
EINSTEIN_AUD 3, EINSTEIN_AUD 4
Year 2 IS, Year 2 IT
         
THURSDAY 21-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 12-14
Engineering Mechanics [CMT5212]
MUGISHA (Mr Ezechias)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 CE-Geotechnical
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wk 14
English for General Purposes [EGP1111]
RUFATABAHIZI (Mr J.B.)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 ETE
         
FRIDAY 22-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 14
Engineering Hydrology [CWE2261]
MUNYANEZA (Professor Omar)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CE - Water Resources
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 12-15
Diversity of Life II [BIO1365]
KABUYENGE (Mr J.PIERRE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
         
SATURDAY 23-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 24-Jan-21                            

Wk 15, 25-Jan-21 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY 25-Jan-21       11:00am-2:00pm, Wks 13-15
Mathematics for Engineers IV [MAT2263]
NSABIMANA (Mr J.PAUL)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CSE
2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 14-15
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Baharane Valerien (Mr)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 ETE
         
TUESDAY 26-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wks 12-15
Introduction to Biotechnology [BIO1263]
UFITINEMA (Mr Jean Chrisostome)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 13-15
Physics for Engineers II [PHY 5122]
Nshimiyimana (Mr Jean de Dieu)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 EPE
         
WEDNESDAY 27-Jan-21                            
THURSDAY 28-Jan-21                            
FRIDAY 29-Jan-21 8:00am-11:00am, Wk 15
Engineering Hydrology [CWE2261]
MUNYANEZA (Professor Omar)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 2 CE - Water Resources
      2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 12-15
Diversity of Life II [BIO1365]
KABUYENGE (Mr J.PIERRE)
EINSTEIN_AUD 3
Year 1 Biology (Botany), Year 1 Biology (Zoology)
         
SATURDAY 30-Jan-21                            
SUNDAY 31-Jan-21                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on 15-Jan-21