Lecturer: HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)

Fullscreen Index Help Finder

Weeks: 1-7, October 19, 2020 - November 30, 2020


Weeks: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Dates: October 19, 2020, October 26, 2020, November 2, 2020, November 9, 2020, November 16, 2020, November 23, 2020, November 30, 2020

Wk 1, October 19, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 19, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY October 20, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY October 21, 2020                            
THURSDAY October 22, 2020                            
FRIDAY October 23, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY October 24, 2020                            
SUNDAY October 25, 2020                            

Wk 2, October 26, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY October 26, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY October 27, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY October 28, 2020                            
THURSDAY October 29, 2020                            
FRIDAY October 30, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY October 31, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 1, 2020                            

Wk 3, November 2, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 2, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY November 3, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 4, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 5, 2020                            
FRIDAY November 6, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY November 7, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 8, 2020                            

Wk 4, November 9, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 9, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY November 10, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 11, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 12, 2020                            
FRIDAY November 13, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY November 14, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 15, 2020                            

Wk 5, November 16, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 16, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY November 17, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 18, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 19, 2020                            
FRIDAY November 20, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY November 21, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 22, 2020                            

Wk 6, November 23, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 23, 2020                   5:00pm-8:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_Evening
   
TUESDAY November 24, 2020                            
WEDNESDAY November 25, 2020                            
THURSDAY November 26, 2020                            
FRIDAY November 27, 2020             2:00pm-5:00pm, Wks 1-6
Fiber-Optic Communication [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
         
SATURDAY November 28, 2020                            
SUNDAY November 29, 2020                            

Wk 7, November 30, 2020 8:00am- 9:00am 9:00am- 10:00am 10:00am- 11:00am 11:00am- 12:00pm 12:00pm- 1:00pm 1:00pm- 2:00pm 2:00pm- 3:00pm 3:00pm- 4:00pm 4:00pm- 5:00pm 5:00pm- 6:00pm 6:00pm- 7:00pm 7:00pm- 8:00pm 8:00pm- 9:00pm 9:00pm- 10:00pm
MONDAY November 30, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
       
TUESDAY December 1, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
       
WEDNESDAY December 2, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
       
THURSDAY December 3, 2020 8:00am-12:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
    2:00pm-6:00pm, Wk 7
Fiber-Optic Communication (workshop) [ETE4161]
GATARE (Dr Ignace), HABARUREMA (Mr WILLIAM)
P001
Year 4 ETE_Evening, Year 4 ETE_group 1, Year 4 ETE_group 2
       
FRIDAY December 4, 2020                            
SATURDAY December 5, 2020                            
SUNDAY December 6, 2020                            


Created by pc with CELCAT Web Publisher on October 20, 2020