Alumni     Intranet     Site Map

vector3

UR-CST Staff User Group 

 

STAFF CONTACTS - UR-CST AIRTEL USER GROUP
     
S/N STAFF NAME SIM CARD No.
1 ABINEZA CLAUDIA 739610315
2 ABERA APOPHIA 739503058
3 AHISHAKIYE FAUSTIN  739505553
4 ANGURU UJWIGA PATRIC 739610401
5 APWOKA AURTHUR JOASH 739657338
6 ASINYAKA MICHAEL 739503066
7 BAHARANE VALERIEN 739503422
8 BAJPAI GAURAV 739355120
9 BAMURIGIRE PEACE 739610251
10 BANZI WELLARS 739503079
11 BANZIBAGANYE GERARD 739503069
12 BASALIKE PIE 739503441
13 BATARINGANYA IGNATIUS 739503016
14 BIKO ISAIL KENYI 739505571
15 BIMENYIMANA SELEVERIEN 739502964
16 BINYEBEBE MAURICE 739503005
17 BIRASA GIRABANA M.GORETTI 739355121
18 BIRORI MUDAKIKWA MADOCHEE 739610287
19 BITANGAZA DESIRE MOISE 739503337
20 BIZIMANA JEAN PIERRE 739610038
21 BIZIMUNGU THEOGENE 739503383
22 BIZURU ELIAS 739355131
23 BULIKUNZIRA SYLVESTRE 739502948
24 BWANDINGA JEAN 739610239
25 BYUKUSENGE BEATRICE 739502976
26 DUHUJAMAHORO  CHARLES 739502978
27 DUSABE ANNOCIATA 739610366
28 DUSABIRANE FELIX 739610258
29 DUSHIMIMANA GIOVANNI 739503046
30 ESHKOL KAGUNDA MBUGUA 739610262
31 GAHAMANYI MARCEL 739502993
32 GAHIRIMA MICHEL 739610268
33 GAHUNGA CALLIXTE 739610277
34 GAKWANGENDO CELESTIN 739503056
35 GANESAN SENTHIL KUMARAN 739505606
36 GANZA KEVIN 739503055
37 GASHUGI ELISEE 739505559
38 GASORE GEOFFREY 739505554
39 GATERA THADEE  739503169
40 GATESI JEAN DE DIEU 739503390
41 GATETE EUGENE 739503401
42 GATETE THEOGEN 739503378
43 HABIMANA Gratien 739610243
44 HABIMANA JEAN PIERRE 739355176
45 HABINSHUTI JANVIER 739503076
46 HABIYAREMYE CHARLES 739503042
47 HABONIMANA HERVE VILARD 739503367
48 HABYARIMANA FABIEN 739503326
49 HAGUMA GRATIEN 739503011
50 HAKIZIMANA ANASTASE 739503388
51 HAKIZIMANA EUSTACHE 739503412
52 HAKIZIMANA JEAN MARIE VIANNEY 73950281
53 HANYURWIMFURA DAMIEN 739502937
54 HARELIMANA DOMINIQUE 739610307
55 HARINDA EUGEN 739503365
56 HATEGEKIMANA ANASTASE 739503403
57 HAVUGIMANA EMMANUEL 739503010
58 HIGIRO C.JOHNSON 739503082
59 HITIYISE EMMANUEL 739503339
60 INGABIRE ANGE SABRINA 739502995
61 INGABIRE WINFRED 739503342
62 IRAMBONA THEODORE 739503099
63 IYAMUREMYE JAMES ADREW 739502980
64 IYANDEMYE SAMUEL 739502977
65 KABAGABO SAFARI  739502952
66 KABAGEMA ALOIS 739502983
67 KABANYANA VALERIE 739503104
68 KABERA CLAUDIEN 739503052
69 KABERUKA JOSEPH 739502982
70 KABIRI  CHARLES 739502990
71 KABUYENGE JEAN PIERE 739502951
72 KAGABA EMMANUEL 739503070
73 KAGARAMA J.BATIST 739657344
74 KALISA Bosco 739610312
75 KALISA EMMANUEL 739610227
76 KALISA INGABIRE DOMINIQUE 739502986
77 KALISA NYIRIMBIBI DANIEL 739502994
78 KAMALIZA GODANCE 739503032
79 KAMIZIKUNZE THEONEST 739503019
80 KANAZAYIRE CARINE 739503034
81 KANYABURINDI INNOCENT 739355174
82 KANYESHULI ALEXANDRE 739503363
83 KAPLIN BETH ANN 739505545
84 KARAGWA DESIRE 739502996
85 KARANGANWA VALENS 739503123
86 KARASIRA UZARAMBA AIMABLE 739503038
87 KAREKEZI MIRONKO BEATRICE 739657334
88 KAREMERA CLAVER 739502950
89 KAYIGI CELESTIN 739503407
90 KAYIHURA ALYOS 739610206
91 KAYIRANGWA CLAUDETTE 739503026
92 KIBIBI MURAGWA JEAN CLAUDE 739502962
93 KWITONDA INNOCENT 739505568
94 MAGAMBO TITO 739610125
95 MAGEZA CELESTIN 739502966
96 MAJORO FELICIEN 739503105
97 MAJYAMBERE METHODE 739502968
98 MALONZA JOSEPHINE MWAONGELI 739610332
99 MANIRAGABA EZECHIEL 739503107
100 MANIRAGUHA LEONILLE 739610242
101 MANIRAKIZA RICHARD 739505546
102 MANISHIMWE ALOYSIE 739503067
103 MATOVU MOSES 739505621
104 MAZIMPAKA ERNESTE 739503384
105 MBARAGA FIDEL 739657340
106 MBARUSHIMANA ALLY 739355163
107 MBEREYAHO LEOPORD 739502979
108 MBONYE MANASSE 739503084
109 MICOMYIZA EDOURD 739503068
110 MIGABO TITO 739610125
111 MINANI FRODOUARD 739505574
112 MISA SIMON - ICT 739355175
113 MPOREBUCYA PHILIPPE 739503017
114 MUGABE DAVID LOUIS 739503083
115 MUGABO DONAT ABEL 739562834
116 MUGEMANGANGO CYPRIEN 739502955
117 MUGEMANGANGO NORBERT 739502939
118 MUGIRANEZA PHILLIPE 739503119
119 MUGISHA ERIC 739610400
120 MUGISHA ESRI 739503000
121 MUGISHO JEROME 739503037
122 MUHIRWA ANTOINE 739503047
123 MUHIRWA GRATIEN 739610126
124 MUHIRWA JEAN PIERRE 739502972
125 MUHIZI THEONESTE 739503009
126 MUJAWAMARIYA MILIAM 739502945
127 MUKAMANA RACHEL 739610397
128 MUKAMUZIMA LEeocadie 739610345
129 MUKANKUSI ODETTE 739503004
130 MUKANTAGWABIRA CHRISTIANE 739503101
131 MUKANYILIGIRA DIDACIENNE 739505540
132 MUKARUZAMBA ALETHA  739503380
133 MUKASEKURU BUTERA CLAUDINE 739610399
134 MUKASINE ANGELIQUE 739505576
135 MUKESHIMANA ALEXIE 739503136
136 MUKOMBA HENRY KIRYA 739610255
137 MUKUNDUFITE  FABIEN 739503063
138 MUKUNDUFITE FABIEN 739503063
139 MUMU EMMANUEL WAMALWA 739505570
140 MUNDERERE EGIDE 739503014
141 MUNEZA DAVID 739355162
142 MUNYAKAYANZA GEORGE (JOHN) 739503352
143 MUNYANEZA OMAR 739502989
144 MURAMIRA SYLION 739503096
145 MURANGIRA THEONESTE 739502944
146 MURANGWA PAULINE 739503379
147 MUREBWAYIRE SENGABO 739502997
148 MUREKATETE ROSE 739503097
149 MUREKEZI JEAN MARIE VIANNEY 739610333
150 MURERWA JANE 739505620
151 MURUNGI JUDITH 739503391
152 MUSABE RICHARD 739503025
153 MUSANASE CHRISTINE 739503049
154 MUSENGIMANA ERIC 739503102
155 MUSHINZIMANA XAVIER 739502969
156 MUSIKA JUSTUS LUCKY 739657336
157 MUTANGUHA PELIN 739610305
158 MUTESI SARA 739502999
159 MUYANGO CHARLES 739503332
160 MWIMBA RASHID 739505558
161 NAHIMANA JULIENNE 739610293
162 NDAGIJE CHARLES 739503353
163 NDAGIJIMANA JACQUES 739503022
164 NDANGUZA RUSATSI DENIS 739503154
165 NDAYAMBAJE FELIX 739503118
166 NDAYAMBAJE JEAN BERNARD 739503093
167 NDAYISABA LAURENT 739503410
168 NDUWAYEZU GILBERT 739503124
169 NDUWAYO BUGINGO CESAR 739503341
170 NGARABE DONART 739610253
171 NGARUYE INNOCENT 739503110
172 NGEND NGEND LUC EINSTEIN 739505595
173 NGENDAHAYO EMMANUEL 739510146
174 NGENGO MARCEL 739503108
175 NGIRABAKUNZI CLAVER 739503060
176 NGOGA Mary 739610331
177 NIKUZE  JACKLINE 739503030
178 NIRERE DOMINA 739503351
179 NIYIGABA VINCENT 739503338
180 NIYIGENA JEAN DE DIEU 739502971
181 NIYONZIMA THEOPHILE 739503330
182 NKURIKIYINFURA INNOCENT 739502943
183 NKURUNZIZA  PASCAL 739503015
184 NKURUNZIZA ALEXANDRE 739503080
185 NKURUNZIZA DAVID 739503062
186 NKURUNZIZA EMMANUEL 739610252
187 NKURUNZIZA JEAN BOSCO 739610115
188 NKWANGA TONY MORGAN 739505604
189 NSABIMANA ANTOINE 739503040
190 NSABIMANA DONAT 739502965
191 NSANZIMANA BERNARD 739502992
192 NSANZIMANA JACQUES 739503343
193 NSANZIMANA JEAN BAPTISTE 739502949
194 NSANZIMANA JEAN PAUL 739502875
195 NSENGIMANA CYPRIEN 739503432
196 NSENGIMANA JOSEPH 739502960
197 NSENGIYUMVA PHILBERT 739503364
198 NSHINGABIGWI EMMANUEL 739503371
199 NSHUTIYAYESU SAMUEL 739503103
200 NTAGANDA JEAN MARIE 739503001
201 NTAGWABIRA ALOYS 739657342
202 NTAGWIRUMUGARA ETIENNE 739505590
203 NTIHINYUZWA ISAAC 739610235
204 NTINYARI EVELYN 739657339
205 NTIRIVAMUNDA JEAN  739503112
206 NYAMULINDA MARY  739503077
207 NYIRAGATARE ALLIANCE 739503138
208 NYIRAMANA AISHA 739503024
209 NYIRANSABIMANA M.JEAN 739503029
210 NZABAMWITA GASPARD 739503048
211 NZABANITA JOSEPH 739502970
212 NZARORA ALPHONSE 739503098
213 NZEYIMANA BEATRICE 739503111
214 NZEYIMANA ERIC 739505607
215 NZEYIMANA JACKSON 739502973
216 OSEKO MOSOTI ICHWARA 739505588
217 RAHMAN TAFAHOMI 739610418
218 RIBORA RUYUMBU SLYVE 739610413
219 RIZINJIRABAKE FABIEN 739502957
220 RUDAKEMWA HUBERT 739503071
221 RURANGWA FRED 739503357
222 RUREKYERA LAURENT 739503382
223 RUSINE JEAN BAPTISTE 739505538
224 RUTABOBA RAYMOND 739503057
225 RUTANGA JEAN PIERRE 739503041
226 RUTIKANGA ADRIEN  739503135
227 RWABUHUNGU RWATANGABO DIGNE 739503053
228 RWANYIZIRI GASPARD 739657337
229 RWANYIZIRI GASPARD 739657337
230 RWEGO PLACIDE 739503402
231 RWIBASIRA PETER 739610105
232 SAFARI BONFIS 739610291
233 SAFARI JEAN CLAUDE 739502961
234 SAFARI KAGABO ABDOUL 739502952
235 SANO ANSELME 739503085
236 SANTHIL SKUMARAN 739505534
237 SEBASHONGORE Dieudonne 739610288
238 SECOMO BIRAME CHRISTIAN 739503072
239 SEMANDA JULIUS 739505601
240 SENTHIL GANESAN KUMARAN 739505606
241 SHIRUBWIKO JEAN MARIE VIANNEY 739503039
242 SIBOMANA JEAN BOSCO 739610150
243 SIBOSIKO CONSOLE 739503035
244 SINARUGURIYE JEAN DELACROIX 739502941
245 SINGIRANKABO UWACU ALBAN 739503327
246 SUMWIZA KELLEN 739505543
247 TAFAHOMI  RAHMAN 739610418
248 TUMWIZEYE REMY PATRICK 739503008
249 TURATSINZE DIDAS 739503065
250 TUYISENGE JEAN CLAUDE 739502988
251 TUYISHIME SILAS 739610085
252 TUYIZERE FIORA MARIE AIME 739503375
253 TWAGIRIMANA EMMANUEL 739503044
254 TWARABAMENYE EMMANUEL 739503354
255 TWAYIGIRA JOSEPH 739505583
256 TWIZERE CELESTIN  739502991
257 UFITEYEZU EMMANUEL 739503007
258 UFITINEMA GENEVIEVE 739502987
259 UGIRIMBABAZI ODAX 739503109
260 UMEREWENEZA DANIEL 739503121
261 UMUNOZA GASANA EMELYNE 739503137
262 UMUTABAZI VICENT 739503043
263 UWAMARIYA COLORES 739657345
264 UWAMAHORO CLAUDINE 739355159
265 UWAMARIYA VALENTINE 739503122
266 UWANYIRIGIRA DONATH 739502938
267 UWANYIRIGIRA JEANNE 739503012
268 UWANYIRIGIRA M.CLAUDINE 739505575
269 UWANYIRIGIRA MEDIATRICE 739610249
270 UWIHOREYE REVOCATE 739503073
271 UWIMANA ESPERANCE 739503347
272 UWIMBABAZI LEON FIDELE 739503078
273 UWINEZA BEATRICE 739503074
274 UWINTWARI JEAN SOUVEUR 739503031
275 UWIRAGIYE JEAN CLOUDE 739610290
276 UWIZERA BIRASA LAETITIA 739503028
277 UWIZERIMANA JEAN DE DIEU 739502940
278 UWIZWRA BIRASA LAETITIA 739503028
279 UWUMUKIZA AIMABLE 739502958
280 UZABURAHO THEODORIC 739610309
281 UZAMURENGERA ANDRE 739503344
282 WAITITU JULIUS MAINA 739503003
283 ZIMULINDA FRANCOIS 739503045
284 HABIMANA VALENCE 739657343
 
CONTACT US

UR - CST, Avenue de l'Armee

P. O. Box 3900 Kigali-Rwanda

Call: +250 (0) 788 469314  

Email: principal .cst@ur.ac.rw